« Translations:DoliSmart/59/en » : différence entre les versions
Aller à la navigation
Aller à la recherche
Aucun résumé des modifications |
Aucun résumé des modifications |
||
| (Une version intermédiaire par le même utilisateur non affichée) | |||
| Ligne 3 : | Ligne 3 : | ||
! Icon !! Meaning !! Description | ! Icon !! Meaning !! Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:app_icons_001.png|40px]] || Calendar || | | [[File:app_icons_001.png|40px]] || Calendar || Preview of events associated with the third party (events, tasks, appointments…) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:app_icons_contact.png|40px]] || Contact || | | [[File:app_icons_contact.png|40px]] || Contact || Manage contacts/addresses, users, and contacts associated with the item | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:app_icons_002.png|40px]] || Mail via Dolibarr || Sends an email via the integrated Dolibarr messaging interface (pending) | | [[File:app_icons_002.png|40px]] || Mail via Dolibarr || Sends an email via the integrated Dolibarr messaging interface (pending) | ||
| Ligne 11 : | Ligne 11 : | ||
| [[File:app_icons_document.png|40px]] || Documents / Attachments || Access to linked files & file upload | | [[File:app_icons_document.png|40px]] || Documents / Attachments || Access to linked files & file upload | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:app_icons_notes.png|40px]] || Notes || Access and edit public and private notes (if selected and | | [[File:app_icons_notes.png|40px]] || Notes || Access and edit public and private notes (if selected and edit allowed) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:app_icons_actionburger.png|40px]] || Action || Action associated with the item (signature, status | | [[File:app_icons_actionburger.png|40px]] || Action || Action associated with the item (signature, update status, etc.) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:app_icons_actions.png|40px]] || Actions || Action on the item in question (Clone, Validation, Edit depending on status) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:app_icons_ajout_ligne.png|40px]] || Add Actions || Add action (Start Date, Duration, Description) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:app_icons_modif_ligne.png|40px]] || Edit Actions || Edit action (Start Date, Duration, Description) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:app_icons_vue_de_ligne.png|40px]] || Details || Opens the details of the line in question | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Dernière version du 5 novembre 2025 à 15:51
Detail Screen Icons
|}