« Translations:DoliSmart/58/en » : différence entre les versions
Aller à la navigation
Aller à la recherche
Page créée avec « ====Details Screen Icons==== {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; width:100%" ! Icon !! Function !! Description |- | 40px || Number (Number) || Number of sales |- | 40px || Excl. Tax (Excluding Tax) || Calculated amount excluding tax |- | 40px || Incl. Tax (Including All Taxes) || Final billable amount including tax |- | 40px || Address / Google M... » |
Aucun résumé des modifications |
||
| (Une version intermédiaire par le même utilisateur non affichée) | |||
| Ligne 1 : | Ligne 1 : | ||
==== | ====Screen Space Icons==== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; width:100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; width:100%" | ||
! Icon !! Function !! Description | ! Icon !! Function !! Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:app_icons_014.png|40px]] || | | [[File:app_icons_014.png|40px]] || NB (Number) || Number of sales | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:app_icons_015.png|40px]] || Excl. | | [[File:app_icons_015.png|40px]] || Excl. VAT || Calculated amount excluding VAT | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:app_icons_016.png|40px]] || Incl. | | [[File:app_icons_016.png|40px]] || Incl. VAT || Final billable amount including tax | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:app_icons_005.png|40px]] || Address / Google Maps || Clickable link to Google Maps with the address | | [[File:app_icons_005.png|40px]] || Address / Google Maps || Clickable link to Google Maps with the entered address | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:app_icons_006.png|40px]] || Phone || Makes a call if a number is entered (on mobile) | | [[File:app_icons_006.png|40px]] || Phone || Makes a call if a number is entered (on mobile) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:app_icons_007.png|40px]] || Mail (native | | [[File:app_icons_007.png|40px]] || Mail (native application) || Opens the phone's messaging application | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:app_icons_008.png|40px]] || | | [[File:app_icons_008.png|40px]] || Client || Designates a confirmed client | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:app_icons_009.png|40px]] || Prospect || Third party in the sales prospecting phase | | [[File:app_icons_009.png|40px]] || Prospect || Third party in the sales prospecting phase | ||
| Ligne 21 : | Ligne 21 : | ||
| [[File:app_icons_010.png|40px]] || Supplier || Designates a supplier (purchasing, logistics, etc.) | | [[File:app_icons_010.png|40px]] || Supplier || Designates a supplier (purchasing, logistics, etc.) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:app_icons_011.png|40px]] || All | | [[File:app_icons_011.png|40px]] || All items || View of all items | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:app_icons_012.png|40px]] || Annual Calendar || Filtered or sorted view by year | | [[File:app_icons_012.png|40px]] || Annual Calendar || Filtered or sorted view by year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:app_icons_013.png|40px]] || Quarter || | | [[File:app_icons_013.png|40px]] || Quarter || Grouping by quarter (Q1, Q2, etc.) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:app_icons_filtres.png|40px]] || Filter Status & Period || Drafts; Signed; Year; Quarter; etc... | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:app_icons_creation_intervention.png|40px]] || Creating an intervention || Tier; Customer ref & Description | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:app_icons_recherche.png|40px]] || Search area || Search header linked to the space you are in | |||
|} | |} | ||
| style="vertical-align:top; width:50%" | | | style="vertical-align:top; width:50%" | | ||
Dernière version du 5 novembre 2025 à 15:43
Screen Space Icons
| style="vertical-align:top; width:50%" |