« Translations:MyList/65/en » : différence entre les versions
Aller à la navigation
Aller à la recherche
Page créée avec « === Tab in the element === It is possible to display a myList as a tab of an element for this it is necessary to use in the SQL query a particular alias for the table associated with the element {| class="wikitable" |- style="background-color:orange; font-weight:bold;" | prefix | Element |- | s | Third party (company) |- | p | Product |- | e | Stock (warehouse) |- | p | Project |- |p | Propal |- |c | order |- | f | Invoice |- |pf | Price request |- | cf | supplie... » |
Aucun résumé des modifications |
||
| Ligne 27 : | Ligne 27 : | ||
| f | | f | ||
| Invoice | | Invoice | ||
|- | |||
| t | |||
| Ticket | |||
|- | |- | ||
|pf | |pf | ||
Dernière version du 11 février 2025 à 00:12
Tab in the element
It is possible to display a myList as a tab of an element for this it is necessary to use in the SQL query a particular alias for the table associated with the element
| prefix | Element |
| s | Third party (company) |
| p | Product |
| e | Stock (warehouse) |
| p | Project |
| p | Propal |
| c | order |
| f | Invoice |
| t | Ticket |
| pf | Price request |
| cf | supplier order |
| ff | Supplier invoice |